• Trainingschema

    Veld- en kleedlokalenindeling seizoen 2019-2020

     

    Maandag
    Tijd Team Kleedlokaal Veld
    18:00 - 22:00 Meisjes Scheids 1+2 n.v.t.
    18.00 - 18.45 Keepers JO8-JO10 1. 7
    18.00 - 19.00 JO8-2 - JO9-3 2. 6H / 6B
    18.00 - 19.00 JO8-3 - JO8-4 3. 6G / 6F
    18.00 - 19.00 JO8-5 / JO9-5 4. 6E / 6D
    18.00 - 19.00 JO9-4 / JO9-2 5. 6C / 6A
    18.00 - 19.00 JO11-1 / JO11-2 6. 5A + Tussenstrook
    18.00 - 19.00 MO13/MO11-1  9+TL 5B
    18.30 - 19.30 JO10-1 / JO10-2 1 8A / 8B
    18.30 - 19.30 JO10-3 / JO10-4 1 8C / 8D
    18.30 - 20.00 MO15-1 9+TL 7
    18.30 - 20.00 JO13-5 8 7
    18.30 - 20.00 JO15-5 7 5
    19.00 - 20.30 JO13-3 11 6
    19.00 - 20.30 JO13-4 13 6
    19.00 - 20.30 JO15-3 14 5
    20.00 - 21.30 JO17-3 2 7
    20.00 - 21.30 JO17-4 3 7
    Dinsdag
    Tijd Team Kleedlokaal Veld
    18:00 - 22:00 Meisjes Scheids 1+2 n.v.t.
    18.00 - 19.00 JO11-4 1. 8./4.
    18.30 - 19.30 JO11-3 13. 8/4.
    18.00 - 19.00 JO8-1/JO9-1 2 6
    18.30 - 20.00 JO13-1 3 7
    18.00 - 19.30 JO13-2 6 6
    18.00 - 20.00 KEEPERS Eigen Lokaal 7
    18.30 - 20.00 JO15-1 4 5
    18.30 - 20.00 JO15-2 5 5
    19.00 - 20.30 JO19-1 7 6
    19.30 - 21.00 JO15-4 8 6
    19.30 - 21.00 keepers selectie 1 5+tussenstrook
    20.00 - 21.30 JO17-1 9 7
    20.00 - 21.30 JO17-2 11 7
    20.00 - 21.30 SELECTIE 1 5
    20.00 - 21.30 2e 2 5
    Woensdag
    Tijd Team Kleedlokaal Veld
    18:00 - 22:00 Meisjes Scheids 1+2 n.v.t.
    18.00 - 18.45 Keepers JO8-JO10 1. 7
    18.00 - 19.00 JO8-2 - JO9-3 2. 6H / 6B
    18.00 - 19.00 JO8-3 - JO8-4 3. 6G / 6F
    18.00 - 19.00 JO8-5 / JO9-5 4. 6E / 6D
    18.00 - 19.00 JO9-4 / JO9-2 5. 6C / 6A
    18.00 - 19.00 JO11-1 / JO11-2 6. 5A / 5B
    18.00 - 19.00 MO13/MO11-1  9+TL 5C
    18.00 - 19.00 JO7 7 5D
    18.30 - 19.30 JO10-1 / JO10-2 1 8A / 8B
    18.30 - 19.30 JO10-3 / JO10-4 1 8C / 8D
    18.30 - 20.00 MO15-1 9+TL 7
    18.30 - 20.00 JO13-5 8 7
    19.00 - 20.30 JO13-3 11 6
    19.00 - 20.30 JO13-4 13 6
    19.00 - 20.30 JO15-3 14 5
    20.00 - 21.30 JO17-3 2 7
    20.00 - 21.30 JO17-4 3 7
    20.30 - 22.00 Lage Senioren 1/4/5/6/7 5. / 6.
    Donderdag
    Tijd Team Kleedlokaal Veld
    18:00 - 22:00 Meisjes Scheids 1+2 n.v.t.
    18.00 - 19.00 JO11-2+4 1. 8./4.
    18.00 - 19.00 JO8-1/JO9-1 2. 6
    18.30 - 19.30 JO11-3 1. 8/4.
    18.30 - 20.00 JO15-1 4 5
    18.00 - 19.30 JO15-2 5. 5
    18.30 - 20.00 JO13-2 6 7
    18.30 - 20.00 JO13-1 7 7
    19.00 - 20.30 JO19-1 8 6
    19.30 - 21.00 JO15-4 9 6
    19.30 - 21.00 JO15-5 11 5
    20.00 - 21.30 JO17-1 13. 7
    20.00 - 21.30 JO17-2 14 7
    Vrijdag
    Tijd Team Kleedlokaal Veld
    18:00 - 22:00 Meisjes Scheids 1+2 n.v.t.
    19.00 - 21.30 LAGE SENIOREN 5 7
    19.30 - 21.30 LAGE SENIOREN 4 7
    19.30 - 21.00 3DE 3 6
    19.30 - 21.00 SELECTIE 1 1 5
    19.30 - 21.00 SELECTIE 2 2 5
  • Veldindeling maandag

  • Veldindeling woensdag

rfwbs-slide