• Trainingschema

    Trainingsschema seizoen 2020 - 2021

    Maandag

     

     

     

    Tijd

    Team

    Kleedlokaal

    Veld

    18.00-19.00

    JO10-3

    2.

    5

    18.00-19.00

    JO10-4

    2

    5

    18.30-19.30

    JO10-2

    1.

    4 OF 8

    18.30-19.30

    JO11-1

    1

    4 OF 8

    18.30-19.30

    JO11-2

    1

    4 OF 8

    18.30-19.30

    JO11-3

    1

    4 of 8

    18.00-19.00

    MO11-1

    3

    5

    18.00-19.00

    MO13-1

    3

    6

    18.00-19.30

    JO13-3

    6

    7

    18.00-19.30

    JO13-4

    5

    7

    18.00-19.30

    JO13-5

    4

    6

    19.00-20.30

    JO15-1

    9

    5

    19.30-21.00

    JO15-3

    7

    6

    19.00-20.30

    JO15-2

    11

    5

    19.00-20.30

    MO17-1

    8

    6

    19.30-21.00

    JO17-3

    13

    7

    19.30-21.00

    JO17-4

    14

    7

    Dinsdag

     

     

     

    Tijd

    Team

    Kleedlokaal

    Veld

    18.00-19.00

    JO8-1

    1

    4 OF 8

    18.00-19.00

    JO8-2

    1.

    4 OF 8

    18.00-19.00

    JO8-3

    1.

    4 OF 8

    18.00-19.00

    JO8-4

    1.

    4 OF 8

    18.00-19.00

    JO9-1

    3

    5

    18.00-19.00

    JO9-2

    3

    5

    18.00-19.00

    JO10-1

    2

    5

    18.00-19.00

    JO9-3

    2

    5

    18.00-19.30

    JO13-1

    4

    6

    18.30-20.00

    JO13-2

    5

    6

    19.00-20.30

    JO15-5

    7

    5

    19.00-20.30

    JO15-4

    6

    5

    18.30-20.00

    JO17-1

    8

    7

    18.30-20.00

    JO17-2

    9

    7

    20.00-21.30

    JO19-1

    11

    7

    20.15-21.45

    JO19-2

    13

    7

    18.00-20.00

    KEEPERS

    14

    TUSSENSTROOK

     

     

     

     

    20.00-21.30

    SELECTIE

    1

    6

    20.00-21.30

    SELECTIE 2e

    2

    6

    Woensdag

     

     

     

    Tijd

    Team

    Kleedlokaal

    Veld

    18.00-19.00

    JO7

    TSC

    6

     

    18.00-19.00

    JO10-3

    2.

    5

    18.00-19.00

    JO10-4

    2

    5

    18.30-19.30

    JO10-2

    1.

    4 OF 8

    18.30-19.30

    JO11-1

    1

    4 OF 8

    18.30-19.30

    JO11-2

    1

    4 OF 8

    18.30-19.30

    JO11-3

    1

    4 OF 8

    18.00-19.00

    MO11-1

    3

    6

    18.00-19.00

    MO13-1

    3

    6

    18.00-19.30

    JO13-3

    6

    7

    18.00-19.30

    JO13-4

    5

    7

    18.00-19.30

    JO13-5

    4

    6

    19.00-20.30

    JO15-1

    9

    5

    19.30-21.00

    JO15-3

    7

    6

    19.00-20.30

    JO15-2

    11

    5

    19.00-20.30

    MO17-1

    8

    6

    19.30-21.00

    JO17-3

    13

    7

    19.30-21.00

    JO17-4

    14

    7

    20.30-22.00

    LAGE SENIOREN

    2/3/4/5/6

    5+6

     

     

     

     

    Donderdag

     

     

     

    Tijd

    Team

    Kleedlokaal

    Veld

    18.00-19.00

    JO8-1

    1

    4 OF 8

    18.00-19.00

    JO8-2

    1.

    4 OF 8

    18.00-19.00

    JO8-3

    1.

    4 OF 8

    18.00-19.00

    JO8-4

    1.

    4 OF 8

    18.00-19.00

    JO9-1

    3

    5

    18.00-19.00

    JO9-2

    3

    5

    18.00-19.00

    JO10-1

    2

    5

    18.00-19.00

    JO9-3

    2

    5

    18.30-20.00

    JO13-1

    4

    6

    18.30-20.00

    JO13-2

    5

    6

    19.00-20.30

    JO15-5

    7

    5

    19.00-20.30

    JO15-4

    6

    5

    18.30-20.00

    JO17-1

    8

    7

    18.30-20.00

    JO17-2

    9

    7

    20.00-21.30

    JO19-1

    11

    7

    20.15-21.45

    JO19-2

    13

    7

    18.00-20.00

    KEEPERS

    14

    TUSSENSTROOK

    Vrijdag

     

     

     

    Tijd

    Team

    Kleedlokaal

    Veld

    19.00-22.00

    LAGE SENIOREN

    3/4/5/6

    7

    19.30-21.00

    SELECTIE

    1

    5

    19.30-21.00

    SELECTIE 2e

    2

    5

    19.30-21.30

    LAGE SENIOREN

    7/8/9/11

    6

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

  • Veldindeling maandag

  • Veldindeling woensdag

rfwbs-slide